Members

magacyada-mudanayaasha

N0 Magaca Mudanaha Gobolka Xisbiga

 

 

1.          C/raxman Maxamed C/laahi(Cirro) Saaxil UCID
2.         Baashe Maxamed Faarax Sool Kulmiye
3.         Cali  Yuusuf Axmed Hargeisa Kulmiye
4.        Abuubakar C/raxmaan Good Awdal Kulmiye
5.         Ikraan Xaaji Daauud Warsame Awdal Kulmiye
6.        Mahdi Xuseen Cadare Awdal Kulmiye
7.         Axmed Cabdi Siciid Muuse Awdal UCID
8.        Mahdi Cabdilaahi Maxamuud Awdal UCID
9.        Muuse Maxamed Ismaaciil Waabari Awdal UCID
10.      Axmed Maxamed Maxamuud Afweyne Awdal UDUB
11.       Axmeed Barkhad Obsiiye Awdal UDUB
12.      Cabdi Maxamuud Jaamac Gaagaale Awdal UDUB
13.      Cali Sheekh Ibraahin Araye Awdal UDUB
14.      Mahdi Xaaji Xasan Sugaal Awdal UDUB
15.      Maxamed Barkad Miigane Awdal UDUB
16.      Maxamed Yaasiin Sheekh Cali Ayaanle Awdal UDUB
17.      Axmed Cabdi Nur Kijaandhe Hargeisa Kulmiye
18.      Axmed Ibraahin Daahir Axmed Axmed weyne Hargeisa Kulmiye
19.      Axmed Maxamed Diiriye NacNac – Hargeisa Kulmiye
20.     Cabdicasiis Maxamed Samaale Ducaale – Hargeisa Kulmiye
21.      Ibraahin Axmed- Haybe Hargeisa Kulmiye
22.     Maxamed X Maxamuud Cumar- Xaashi Hargeisa Kulmiye
23.     Maxamuud Axmed Obsiiye Hargeisa Kulmiye
24.     Bashir Sheekh Xuseen Tukaale Hargeisa UCID
25.     Cabdiraxmaan Cismaan Caalin Hargeisa UCID
26.     Ibraahin Mahdi Buubaa Hargeisa UCID
27.     Khadar Aadan Xuseen Hargeisa UCID
28.     Maxamed Baaruud Shide Hargeisa UCID
29.     Xaashi Xuseen Caabi Hargeisa UCID
30.     Aadan Muxumed Hoorri Mataan Hargeisa UDUB
31.      C/kariim Aw- Cali Shabeel Hargeisa UDUB
32.     C/qaadir XIsmaaciil Jirde Hargeisa UDUB
33.     Cabdiraxmaan Maxamed Jaamac Hargeisa UDUB
34.     Cali Obsiiye Diiriye

Cali Gabiley

Hargeisa UDUB
35.     Xasan Cawaale Caynaan

 

Hargeisa

 

UDUB

 

36.     Maxamed Xuseen X Ciisse Saaxil Kulmiye
37.     Siciid Cilmi Rooble Saaxil Kulmiye
38.     Axmed Maxamed Cali

Beegsi

Saaxil UCID
39.     Faarax Maxamuud Cabdulle Saaxil UCID
40.    Maxamed Faarax Qabiile Saaxil UCID
41.      Aadan Xaaji Diiriye Dirir Saaxil UDUB
42.     Axmed Xasan Aadan Waysocadde Saaxil UDUB
43.     Maxamed Nuur Carraale Saaxil UDUB
44.    Maxamuud Jaamac Xaaji Cilmi Dable

 

Saaxil

 

UDUB

 

45.     Cabdiraxmaan Yuusuf Cali Cartan Sanaag Kulmiye
46.    Cali Maxamed Aadan

Cali Barre

Sanaag Kulmiye
47.     Ibraahim Jaamac Cali Maxamed Reyte Sanaag Kulmiye
48.    Maxamed Cismaan Maxamed     Bulqaas Sanaag Kulmiye
49.    Yuusuf Maxamed Cali Sanaag Kulmiye
50.     Maxamed Cali Jibriil Sanaag UCID
51.      Saleebaan Cawad Cali Sanaag UCID
52.     Baar Siciid Faarax Sanaag UDUB
53.     Cabdiqaadir Jaamac Xaamud Sanaag UDUB
54.     Ibraahin Carraale Cabdi Ruush Sanaag UDUB
55.     Ibraahin Maxamed Xuseen

Dhaadheere

Sanaag UDUB
56.     Maxamed Saalax Cige

 

Sanaag

 

UDUB

 

57.     Axmed Ducaale Bullaale Sool Kulmiye
58.     Ibraahin Axmed Reygal Sool Kulmiye
59.     Maxamed Jaamac Cabdi Sool Kulmiye
60.    Cabdiqaadir Askar Xasan Sool UCID
61.      Siciid Maxamed Cilmi Sool UCID
62.     Aadan Tarabi Oogle Sool UDUB
63.     Cabdiraxmaan Muuse Sool UDUB
64.    Maxamed Axmed Maxamuud Dhakool Sool UDUB
65.     Maxamuud Dhunkaal Gutaale Sool UDUB
66.    Saleebaan Yuusuf Cali Koore Sool UDUB
67.     Xariir Siciid Bullaale

 

Sool

 

UDUB

 

68.    Cali Xasan Maxamed

Cali Mareexaan

Togdheer Kulmiye
69.    Cumar Axmed Saleebaan Sanweyne Togdheer Kulmiye
70.     Maxamed Cumar Aadan Togdheer Kulmiye
71.      Maxamed  Cali Xirsi Togdheer Kulmiye
72.     Maxamed X Yuusuf Axmed   Waabeeyo Togdheer Kulmiye
73.     Xamse Maxamed Gaada-weyne Togdheer Kulmiye
74.     Jaamac Xasan Aadan Togdheer UCID
75.     Maxamed Jaamac Cali Togdheer UCID
76.     Naasir Xaaji Cali Shire Togdheer UCID
77.     Xuseen Maxamed Cigeh Togdheer UCID
78.     Axmed Maxamed Nuur Maxamed Togdheer UDUB
79.     C/casiis Ismaaciil Ducaale Togdheer UDUB
80.    Cali Xaaji Maxamed Muuse Tuke Togdheer UDUB
81.      Farxaan Maxamed Cali Togdheer UDUB
82.     Xuseen Ismaaciil Yuusuf Togdheer UDUB